Skip To Main Content

Sports Bus 1

Arlington & Lexington

Sports Bus #1

Time Location Town
6:00 PM MINUTEMAN TECH LEXINGTON
6:08 PM BEDFORD ST & N HANCOCK ST @ MOBIL LEXINGTON
6:13 PM MARRETT RD & WALTHAM ST (NW) LEXINGTON
6:19 PM WOBURN ST @ LOWELL ST LEXINGTON
6:24 PM 422 SUMMER ST @ ED BURNS ARENA ARLINGTON
6:26 PM MASSACHUSETTS AVE A@ PARK AVE, ARLINGTON
6:28 PM MASSACHUSETTS AVE @ HOBBS CT ARLINGTON
6:30 PM MASSACHUSETTS AVE & LOCKELAND AVE (SE) ARLINGTON
6:32 PM MASSACHUSETTS AVE & WYMAN TER (N) ARLINGTON
6:33 PM MASSACHUSETTS AVE @ LAKE ST ARLINGTON
6:35 PM BROADWAY & N UNION ST ARLINGTON
6:40 PM MYSTIC ST @ COLUMBIA RD ARLINGTON

 

Sports Busses have a different departure time every day. 

This schedule is based on a 6pm departure time. 

Today's departure times for the late bus and the sports bus is below. 

There are no events to display